Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Lowestoft Town |
35 |
25 |
3 |
7 |
90 |
39 |
+51 |
78 |
2 |
Bowers & Pitsea |
35 |
23 |
4 |
8 |
70 |
47 |
+23 |
73 |
3 |
Bury Town |
35 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
87 |
46 |
+41 |
71 |
4 |
Felixstowe & W… |
35 |
21 |
8 |
6 |
72 |
39 |
+33 |
71 |
5 |
Brentwood Town |
35 |
21 |
6 |
8 |
67 |
32 |
+35 |
69 |
6 |
Walthamstow |
36 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
63 |
50 |
+13 |
62 |
7 |
Brightlingsea … |
35 |
18 |
3 |
14 |
66 |
50 |
+16 |
57 |
8 |
Heybridge Swifts |
35 |
16 |
9 |
10 |
51 |
44 |
+7 |
57 |
9 |
Basildon United |
35 |
16 |
4 |
15 |
65 |
60 |
+5 |
52 |
10 |
Maldon & Tiptree |
35 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
65 |
60 |
+5 |
49 |
11 |
Gorleston |
35 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
54 |
49 |
+5 |
47 |
12 |
Redbridge |
35 |
13 |
8 |
14 |
56 |
58 |
-2 |
47 |
13 |
Wroxham |
35 |
12 |
9 |
14 |
45 |
47 |
-2 |
45 |
14 |
Witham Town |
35 |
11 |
9 |
15 |
52 |
59 |
-7 |
42 |
15 |
New Salamis |
35 |
9 |
8 |
18 |
57 |
76 |
-19 |
35 |
16 |
Grays Athletic |
35 |
8 |
6 |
21 |
43 |
67 |
-24 |
30 |
17 |
Ipswich Wanderers |
35 |
8 |
5 |
22 |
36 |
72 |
-36 |
29 |
18 |
Enfield |
35 |
5 |
4 |
26 |
29 |
86 |
-57 |
19 |
19 |
Stowmarket Town |
35 |
0 |
6 |
29 |
34 |
121 |
-87 |
6 |
20 |
East Thurrock … |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+0 |
0 |
Fixtures
August 12, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Wroxham |
August 13, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
14:00 |
Willand Rovers |
August 15, 2023 |
Cribbs |
18:45 |
Hamworthy United |
August 26, 2023 |
Evesham United |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Heybridge Swifts |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
August 28, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
14:00 |
Bemerton Heat… |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Brentwood Town |
September 16, 2023 |
New Salamis |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
Paulton Rovers |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Mousehole |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
September 26, 2023 |
Hamworthy United |
18:45 |
Melksham Town |
September 30, 2023 |
Frome Town |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Gorleston |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
October 7, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Ipswich Wanderers |
Hamworthy United |
14:00 |
Bashley |
October 10, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
18:45 |
Grays Athletic |
October 14, 2023 |
Bideford |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Brightlingsea … |
14:00 |
East Thurrock … |
October 21, 2023 |
East Thurrock … |
14:00 |
Bury Town |
Malvern Town |
14:00 |
Hamworthy United |
Results
April 25, 2024 |
Tavistock |
0 - 2 |
Bristol Manor Farm |
Liversedge |
0 - 2 |
Belper Town |
April 24, 2024 |
Biggleswade |
1 - 2 |
Hertford Town |
Enfield |
0 - 1 |
Redbridge |
Guernsey |
2 - 3 |
Hartley Wintney |
Sheffield |
1 - 2 |
Grantham Town |
Larkhall Athletic |
1 - 0 |
Westbury United |
April 23, 2024 |
Hythe Town |
0 - 4 |
Cray Valley PM |
North Leigh |
0 - 2 |
Hadley |
Carlton Town |
1 - 3 |
Dunston UTS |
Mousehole |
4 - 1 |
Exmouth |
Pontefract Col… |
3 - 0 |
Belper Town |
Hebburn Town |
0 - 1 |
Ossett United |
Westfield |
2 - 1 |
Northwood |
Badshot Lea |
2 - 0 |
Uxbridge |
Hanworth Villa |
2 - 1 |
Corinthian-Casuals |
Tavistock |
3 - 2 |
Wimborne Town |
Kidsgrove Athletic |
0 - 3 |
Widnes |
East Grinstea… |
4 - 0 |
Horndean |
April 22, 2024 |
Liversedge |
1 - 2 |
Grantham Town |