Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Aucas |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
24 |
11 |
+13 |
23 |
2 |
Independiente … |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
17 |
6 |
+11 |
22 |
3 |
LDU Quito |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
9 |
+10 |
21 |
4 |
Universidad Ca… |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
+10 |
18 |
5 |
Barcelona |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
+9 |
18 |
6 |
Emelec |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
17 |
7 |
El Nacional |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
15 |
8 |
Macará |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
+2 |
14 |
9 |
Técnico Univer… |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
12 |
10 |
Orense |
11 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
9 |
11 |
Deportivo Cuenca |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
8 |
12 |
Mushuc Runa |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
8 |
13 |
Imbabura |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
8 |
14 |
Cumbayá |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
-10 |
8 |
15 |
Delfín |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
6 |
16 |
Libertad |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
2 |
Fixtures
May 4, 2024 |
Cumbayá |
18:00 |
Macará |
Mushuc Runa |
20:30 |
LDU Quito |
Delfín |
23:00 |
Barcelona |
May 5, 2024 |
Aucas |
18:00 |
Libertad |
Independiente … |
20:30 |
Deportivo Cuenca |
Emelec |
23:00 |
Universidad Ca… |
May 7, 2024 |
Técnico Univer… |
00:00 |
Imbabura |
May 11, 2024 |
Deportivo Cuenca |
00:00 |
Cumbayá |
Imbabura |
18:00 |
Libertad |
Macará |
20:30 |
Mushuc Runa |
LDU Quito |
23:00 |
Emelec |
May 12, 2024 |
El Nacional |
18:00 |
Independiente … |
Delfín |
20:30 |
Orense |
Barcelona |
23:00 |
Aucas |
May 14, 2024 |
Universidad Ca… |
00:00 |
Técnico Univer… |
May 22, 2024 |
Barcelona |
00:00 |
LDU Quito |
Mushuc Runa |
00:00 |
Universidad Ca… |
Results
May 4, 2024 |
Orense |
0 - 1 |
El Nacional |
May 2, 2024 |
Universidad Ca… |
0 - 1 |
Barcelona |
May 1, 2024 |
Libertad |
2 - 3 |
LDU Quito |
April 30, 2024 |
El Nacional |
1 - 0 |
Delfín |
April 28, 2024 |
Emelec |
1 - 1 |
Barcelona |
Macará |
0 - 2 |
Aucas |
Imbabura |
0 - 1 |
Independiente … |
April 27, 2024 |
LDU Quito |
1 - 0 |
Técnico Univer… |
Libertad |
1 - 1 |
Orense |
Universidad Ca… |
2 - 1 |
Cumbayá |
Deportivo Cuenca |
5 - 0 |
Mushuc Runa |
April 19, 2024 |
Orense |
1 - 0 |
LDU Quito |
Aucas |
3 - 1 |
Emelec |
Delfín |
1 - 1 |
Macará |
Barcelona |
1 - 0 |
El Nacional |
April 18, 2024 |
Independiente … |
2 - 1 |
Mushuc Runa |
Imbabura |
2 - 2 |
Universidad Ca… |
Técnico Univer… |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Cuenca |
April 17, 2024 |
Cumbayá |
0 - 0 |
Libertad |
April 16, 2024 |
LDU Quito |
2 - 1 |
Delfín |