Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Sloboda Tuzla |
23 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
45 |
17 |
+28 |
54 |
2 |
Stupčanica Olovo |
23 |
15 |
4 |
4 |
40 |
16 |
+24 |
49 |
3 |
Bratstvo Gračanica |
23 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
33 |
29 |
+4 |
37 |
4 |
Goražde |
23 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
19 |
+9 |
36 |
5 |
Vis Kosova |
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
42 |
38 |
+4 |
34 |
6 |
Tomislav |
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
37 |
33 |
+4 |
34 |
7 |
Gornji Rahić |
23 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
31 |
32 |
-1 |
33 |
8 |
Čelik |
23 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
28 |
26 |
+2 |
32 |
9 |
Budućnost Banovići |
23 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
31 |
30 |
+1 |
31 |
10 |
Gradina |
23 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
26 |
-10 |
30 |
11 |
Zvijezda Gradačac |
23 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
32 |
31 |
+1 |
27 |
12 |
Radnik Hadžići |
23 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
21 |
28 |
-7 |
26 |
13 |
Rudar Kakanj |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
26 |
31 |
-5 |
25 |
14 |
TOŠK Tešanj |
23 |
7 |
3 |
13 |
32 |
38 |
-6 |
24 |
15 |
Jedinstvo Bihać |
23 |
6 |
5 |
12 |
16 |
41 |
-25 |
23 |
16 |
Mladost Doboj … |
23 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
24 |
47 |
-23 |
14 |
Fixtures
May 4, 2024 |
Ljubić Prnjavor |
14:30 |
Sutjeska Foča |
Velež Nevesinje |
14:30 |
Omarska |
Borac Kozarsk… |
14:30 |
Sloboda Mrkonj… |
Kozara Gradiška |
14:30 |
Drina Zvornik |
Slavija |
14:30 |
Laktaši |
Rudar Prijedor |
14:30 |
BSK Banja Luka |
Romanija Pale |
14:30 |
Famos Vojkovići |
Gradina |
15:00 |
Stupčanica Olovo |
Rudar Kakanj |
15:00 |
Zvijezda Gradačac |
Vis Kosova |
15:00 |
Gornji Rahić |
Bratstvo Gračanica |
15:00 |
Tomislav |
Sloboda Tuzla |
15:00 |
Goražde |
Jedinstvo Bihać |
15:00 |
Mladost Doboj … |
Budućnost Banovići |
15:00 |
Radnik Hadžići |
Radnik Bijeljina |
18:00 |
Željezničar Ba… |
May 5, 2024 |
TOŠK Tešanj |
15:00 |
Čelik |
Results
April 30, 2024 |
Modriča |
2 - 0 |
Leotar |
April 28, 2024 |
Sutjeska Foča |
0 - 0 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
Stupčanica Olovo |
3 - 1 |
Budućnost Banovići |
Čelik |
0 - 1 |
Bratstvo Gračanica |
Gornji Rahić |
2 - 1 |
TOŠK Tešanj |
Omarska |
3 - 1 |
Ljubić Prnjavor |
April 27, 2024 |
Tomislav |
0 - 1 |
Rudar Kakanj |
Zvijezda Gradačac |
2 - 0 |
Gradina |
Radnik Hadžići |
2 - 0 |
Jedinstvo Bihać |
Mladost Doboj … |
0 - 2 |
Sloboda Tuzla |
Goražde |
1 - 1 |
Vis Kosova |
Drina Zvornik |
1 - 2 |
Modriča |
Laktaši |
1 - 1 |
Rudar Prijedor |
BSK Banja Luka |
2 - 0 |
Romanija Pale |
Famos Vojkovići |
3 - 2 |
Velež Nevesinje |
Sloboda Mrkonj… |
1 - 0 |
Željezničar Ba… |
Borac Kozarsk… |
1 - 1 |
Kozara Gradiška |
Leotar |
1 - 0 |
Slavija |