Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Sport Recife |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
+4 |
9 |
2 |
Goiás |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
+5 |
7 |
3 |
Chapecoense |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
+3 |
7 |
4 |
Santos |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
+4 |
6 |
5 |
Operário PR |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
+2 |
6 |
6 |
Novorizontino |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
6 |
7 |
Vila Nova |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
+1 |
6 |
8 |
América Mineiro |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
+2 |
5 |
9 |
Coritiba |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
+0 |
4 |
10 |
Mirassol |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-1 |
3 |
11 |
Brusque |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
3 |
12 |
Botafogo SP |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
+0 |
2 |
13 |
Paysandu |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
2 |
14 |
Ceará |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-1 |
1 |
15 |
Amazonas |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-1 |
1 |
16 |
CRB |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
17 |
Ponte Preta |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
1 |
18 |
Avaí |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
1 |
19 |
Guarani SP |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
20 |
Ituano |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
-6 |
0 |
Fixtures
May 6, 2024 |
Ceará |
22:00 |
CRB |
Ponte Preta |
23:00 |
Amazonas |
May 7, 2024 |
Santos |
00:00 |
Guarani SP |
May 8, 2024 |
Botafogo SP |
00:00 |
Mirassol |
May 9, 2024 |
América Mineiro |
00:00 |
Vila Nova |
May 10, 2024 |
Novorizontino |
22:00 |
Ceará |
May 11, 2024 |
Goiás |
00:30 |
Ituano |
CRB |
00:30 |
Chapecoense |
Avaí |
14:00 |
Coritiba |
Sport Recife |
20:00 |
Brusque |
Amazonas |
20:00 |
Santos |
Operário PR |
20:00 |
Ponte Preta |
Guarani SP |
20:00 |
Botafogo SP |
May 12, 2024 |
Mirassol |
19:00 |
Paysandu |
May 14, 2024 |
Vila Nova |
22:00 |
Novorizontino |
Coritiba |
22:00 |
Guarani SP |
May 15, 2024 |
Botafogo SP |
00:30 |
Chapecoense |
Avaí |
00:30 |
CRB |
Results
May 5, 2024 |
Brusque |
0 - 2 |
Goiás |
Ituano |
1 - 3 |
Novorizontino |
May 4, 2024 |
Vila Nova |
1 - 0 |
Operário PR |
Chapecoense |
2 - 2 |
América Mineiro |
Coritiba |
0 - 1 |
Sport Recife |
May 3, 2024 |
Paysandu |
0 - 0 |
Avaí |
April 29, 2024 |
Mirassol |
3 - 2 |
Ceará |
April 28, 2024 |
Goiás |
3 - 0 |
Ponte Preta |
Coritiba |
1 - 0 |
Brusque |
April 27, 2024 |
América Mineiro |
2 - 0 |
Novorizontino |
CRB |
0 - 0 |
Amazonas |
Paysandu |
1 - 1 |
Botafogo SP |
Guarani SP |
0 - 1 |
Chapecoense |
April 26, 2024 |
Avaí |
0 - 2 |
Santos |
Sport Recife |
2 - 0 |
Vila Nova |
Ituano |
0 - 2 |
Operário PR |
April 24, 2024 |
Brusque |
3 - 1 |
Mirassol |
April 23, 2024 |
Vila Nova |
2 - 0 |
Guarani SP |
April 21, 2024 |
Ponte Preta |
1 - 1 |
Coritiba |