Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
FCI Levadia |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
3 |
+27 |
28 |
2 |
Nõmme Kalju |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
18 |
9 |
+9 |
17 |
3 |
Paide |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
16 |
4 |
Flora |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
20 |
15 |
+5 |
16 |
5 |
Tammeka |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
+2 |
11 |
6 |
Kuressaare |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
21 |
-6 |
10 |
7 |
Tallinna Kalev |
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
9 |
8 |
Vaprus |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
7 |
9 |
Trans |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
26 |
-18 |
5 |
10 |
Nõmme United |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
4 |
Fixtures
May 3, 2024 |
Nõmme Kalju |
16:00 |
Tammeka |
May 4, 2024 |
Nõmme United |
11:30 |
Kuressaare |
Trans |
14:00 |
Vaprus |
Paide |
16:00 |
Tallinna Kalev |
May 5, 2024 |
Flora |
11:30 |
FCI Levadia |
May 11, 2024 |
Flora |
11:30 |
Vaprus |
Kuressaare |
14:00 |
Tammeka |
May 12, 2024 |
FCI Levadia |
11:30 |
Nõmme Kalju |
Tallinna Kalev |
14:00 |
Trans |
Nõmme United |
16:00 |
Paide |
May 18, 2024 |
Tammeka |
11:30 |
Paide |
Trans |
14:00 |
Flora |
Nõmme Kalju |
16:00 |
Kuressaare |
May 19, 2024 |
Tallinna Kalev |
11:30 |
Nõmme United |
Vaprus |
14:00 |
FCI Levadia |
May 21, 2024 |
Flora |
16:00 |
Kuressaare |
May 22, 2024 |
FCI Levadia |
16:00 |
Tallinna Kalev |
Paide |
16:00 |
Nõmme Kalju |
May 23, 2024 |
Nõmme United |
15:00 |
Trans |
Vaprus |
17:00 |
Tammeka |
Results
May 1, 2024 |
Tallinna Kalev |
0 - 3 |
Flora |
FCI Levadia |
1 - 0 |
Paide |
April 28, 2024 |
Trans |
1 - 1 |
Paide |
Tammeka |
0 - 3 |
FCI Levadia |
April 27, 2024 |
Kuressaare |
2 - 2 |
Flora |
Tallinna Kalev |
0 - 2 |
Nõmme Kalju |
April 26, 2024 |
Vaprus |
2 - 1 |
Nõmme United |
April 21, 2024 |
Flora |
2 - 2 |
Nõmme Kalju |
Kuressaare |
5 - 0 |
Trans |
April 20, 2024 |
FCI Levadia |
1 - 1 |
Vaprus |
Paide |
0 - 1 |
Tammeka |
Nõmme United |
0 - 2 |
Tallinna Kalev |
April 17, 2024 |
Flora |
1 - 3 |
Paide |
April 16, 2024 |
Tallinna Kalev |
1 - 2 |
FCI Levadia |
April 14, 2024 |
Nõmme Kalju |
2 - 1 |
Paide |
Vaprus |
1 - 3 |
Flora |
April 13, 2024 |
FCI Levadia |
2 - 0 |
Nõmme United |
Trans |
2 - 2 |
Tallinna Kalev |
Tammeka |
1 - 2 |
Kuressaare |
April 7, 2024 |
Tallinna Kalev |
3 - 1 |
Vaprus |