Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Real Valladolid |
38 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
46 |
31 |
+15 |
67 |
2 |
Leganes |
37 |
17 |
13 |
7 |
48 |
22 |
+26 |
64 |
3 |
Eibar |
37 |
18 |
7 |
12 |
60 |
42 |
+18 |
61 |
4 |
Espanyol |
37 |
15 |
15 |
7 |
54 |
39 |
+15 |
60 |
5 |
Elche |
37 |
16 |
10 |
11 |
40 |
35 |
+5 |
58 |
6 |
Racing Santander |
37 |
15 |
10 |
12 |
56 |
51 |
+5 |
55 |
7 |
Real Oviedo |
37 |
14 |
13 |
10 |
45 |
33 |
+12 |
55 |
8 |
Levante |
38 |
13 |
16 |
9 |
45 |
41 |
+4 |
55 |
9 |
Sporting Gijon |
37 |
15 |
10 |
12 |
43 |
38 |
+5 |
55 |
10 |
Burgos |
37 |
15 |
9 |
13 |
46 |
48 |
-2 |
54 |
11 |
Racing Ferrol |
37 |
14 |
12 |
11 |
43 |
44 |
-1 |
54 |
12 |
Tenerife |
37 |
13 |
10 |
14 |
33 |
36 |
-3 |
49 |
13 |
Real Zaragoza |
37 |
11 |
13 |
13 |
36 |
35 |
+1 |
46 |
14 |
FC Cartagena |
37 |
12 |
9 |
16 |
34 |
45 |
-11 |
45 |
15 |
Mirandes |
38 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
43 |
51 |
-8 |
44 |
16 |
Eldense |
37 |
10 |
13 |
14 |
41 |
51 |
-10 |
43 |
17 |
Huesca |
37 |
9 |
15 |
13 |
31 |
28 |
+3 |
42 |
18 |
Albacete |
37 |
10 |
12 |
15 |
43 |
51 |
-8 |
42 |
19 |
Alcorcon |
37 |
10 |
11 |
16 |
27 |
46 |
-19 |
41 |
20 |
Villarreal II |
38 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
36 |
55 |
-19 |
39 |
21 |
Amorebieta |
37 |
9 |
11 |
17 |
34 |
47 |
-13 |
38 |
22 |
FC Andorra |
37 |
9 |
10 |
18 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
37 |
Fixtures
May 4, 2024 |
Huesca |
14:15 |
Real Oviedo |
Racing Santander |
16:30 |
Elche |
FC Cartagena |
19:00 |
Alcorcon |
May 5, 2024 |
Eibar |
12:00 |
Amorebieta |
Espanyol |
14:15 |
Sporting Gijon |
FC Andorra |
14:15 |
Albacete |
Eldense |
16:30 |
Leganes |
Real Zaragoza |
16:30 |
Burgos |
Tenerife |
19:00 |
Racing Ferrol |
May 10, 2024 |
Burgos |
18:30 |
Eldense |
May 11, 2024 |
Racing Santander |
12:00 |
Mirandes |
Sporting Gijon |
14:15 |
FC Andorra |
Racing Ferrol |
14:15 |
Alcorcon |
Real Valladolid |
16:30 |
Espanyol |
Levante |
19:00 |
Eibar |
May 12, 2024 |
Amorebieta |
12:00 |
Villarreal II |
Real Oviedo |
14:15 |
Real Zaragoza |
Albacete |
16:30 |
Leganes |
FC Cartagena |
16:30 |
Tenerife |
Elche |
19:00 |
Huesca |
Results
May 4, 2024 |
Mirandes |
0 - 1 |
Real Valladolid |
May 3, 2024 |
Villarreal II |
0 - 3 |
Levante |
April 29, 2024 |
Racing Ferrol |
0 - 2 |
Mirandes |
April 28, 2024 |
Albacete |
2 - 1 |
Eibar |
Real Valladolid |
1 - 0 |
Huesca |
Levante |
0 - 1 |
FC Cartagena |
Real Oviedo |
0 - 1 |
Tenerife |
Alcorcon |
0 - 0 |
Eldense |
Sporting Gijon |
0 - 3 |
Villarreal II |
April 27, 2024 |
Elche |
2 - 2 |
Espanyol |
Leganes |
1 - 1 |
Real Zaragoza |
Burgos |
2 - 2 |
Amorebieta |
April 26, 2024 |
FC Andorra |
1 - 1 |
Racing Santander |
April 22, 2024 |
FC Cartagena |
2 - 0 |
Real Oviedo |
April 21, 2024 |
Mirandes |
2 - 1 |
Burgos |
Eibar |
2 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
Eldense |
0 - 1 |
Albacete |
Espanyol |
1 - 1 |
FC Andorra |