Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Malmö |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
4 |
+15 |
18 |
2 |
AIK |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
10 |
+4 |
14 |
3 |
Djurgården |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
7 |
+5 |
13 |
4 |
Häcken |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
10 |
+4 |
13 |
5 |
Halmstad |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
12 |
6 |
Mjällby |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
+3 |
11 |
7 |
Elfsborg |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
10 |
8 |
Norrköping |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
10 |
9 |
Brommapojkarna |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
9 |
10 |
Hammarby |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
10 |
+1 |
9 |
11 |
GAIS |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
9 |
12 |
IFK Göteborg |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
-1 |
7 |
13 |
Sirius |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
-4 |
7 |
14 |
Värnamo |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
7 |
15 |
Kalmar |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
6 |
16 |
Västerås SK |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
-6 |
3 |
Fixtures
May 6, 2024 |
GAIS |
17:10 |
IFK Göteborg |
May 11, 2024 |
AIK |
13:00 |
Sirius |
Halmstad |
13:00 |
Mjällby |
GAIS |
15:30 |
Västerås SK |
May 12, 2024 |
Norrköping |
12:00 |
Hammarby |
Häcken |
12:00 |
Kalmar |
Djurgården |
14:30 |
Elfsborg |
Värnamo |
14:30 |
Brommapojkarna |
May 13, 2024 |
IFK Göteborg |
17:10 |
Malmö |
May 15, 2024 |
Västerås SK |
17:00 |
Värnamo |
Mjällby |
17:00 |
Hammarby |
Halmstad |
17:00 |
Häcken |
Elfsborg |
17:00 |
AIK |
May 16, 2024 |
Malmö |
17:00 |
GAIS |
Sirius |
17:00 |
IFK Göteborg |
Kalmar |
17:00 |
Norrköping |
Brommapojkarna |
17:00 |
Djurgården |
Results
May 5, 2024 |
Hammarby |
1 - 2 |
Värnamo |
AIK |
6 - 2 |
Norrköping |
Västerås SK |
0 - 2 |
Djurgården |
Elfsborg |
3 - 1 |
Malmö |
May 4, 2024 |
Sirius |
0 - 3 |
Häcken |
Mjällby |
1 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna |
Kalmar |
5 - 2 |
Halmstad |
April 29, 2024 |
Hammarby |
2 - 1 |
Västerås SK |
Elfsborg |
2 - 0 |
Sirius |
Brommapojkarna |
0 - 3 |
IFK Göteborg |
Mjällby |
3 - 2 |
Kalmar |
April 28, 2024 |
Djurgården |
1 - 0 |
GAIS |
Häcken |
1 - 2 |
Norrköping |
Värnamo |
1 - 3 |
Halmstad |
Malmö |
5 - 0 |
AIK |
April 25, 2024 |
Västerås SK |
2 - 1 |
Mjällby |
Kalmar |
2 - 3 |
GAIS |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby |
Norrköping |
4 - 2 |
Elfsborg |
Djurgården |
0 - 1 |
Malmö |