Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Trenčín U19 |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
57 |
25 |
+32 |
47 |
2 |
Slovan Bratisl… |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
47 |
25 |
+22 |
36 |
3 |
Žilina U19 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
56 |
30 |
+26 |
35 |
4 |
Spartak Trnava U19 |
21 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
34 |
26 |
+8 |
34 |
5 |
DAC U19 |
21 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
35 |
32 |
+3 |
33 |
6 |
Ružomberok U19 |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
31 |
30 |
+1 |
30 |
7 |
Dukla U19 |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
29 |
31 |
-2 |
28 |
8 |
Podbrezová U19 |
21 |
8 |
3 |
10 |
45 |
49 |
-4 |
27 |
9 |
Zlaté Moravce U19 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
38 |
46 |
-8 |
25 |
10 |
Petržalka U19 |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
23 |
31 |
-8 |
23 |
11 |
Zemplín Michal… |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
31 |
52 |
-21 |
22 |
12 |
Prešov U19 |
21 |
5 |
7 |
9 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
22 |
13 |
Pohronie U19 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
32 |
58 |
-26 |
21 |
14 |
FC Košice U19 |
21 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
30 |
38 |
-8 |
19 |
Fixtures
May 4, 2024 |
Dukla U19 |
09:00 |
DAC U19 |
Prešov U19 |
09:00 |
Ružomberok U19 |
Slovan Bratisl… |
09:00 |
Spartak Trnava U19 |
Petržalka U19 |
09:00 |
Podbrezová U19 |
Žilina U19 |
09:00 |
FC Košice U19 |
Pohronie U19 |
09:00 |
Zemplín Michal… |
May 5, 2024 |
Trenčín U19 |
09:00 |
Zlaté Moravce U19 |
May 7, 2024 |
Petržalka U19 |
12:00 |
Ružomberok U19 |
May 11, 2024 |
Zlaté Moravce U19 |
09:00 |
Petržalka U19 |
Spartak Trnava U19 |
09:00 |
Ružomberok U19 |
DAC U19 |
09:00 |
Žilina U19 |
Podbrezová U19 |
09:00 |
Slovan Bratisl… |
Pohronie U19 |
09:00 |
Prešov U19 |
FC Košice U19 |
09:00 |
Trenčín U19 |
May 12, 2024 |
Zemplín Michal… |
09:00 |
Dukla U19 |
May 15, 2024 |
Ružomberok U19 |
13:00 |
Slovan Bratisl… |
Results
April 28, 2024 |
Zemplín Michal… |
3 - 0 |
Prešov U19 |
Zlaté Moravce U19 |
3 - 1 |
Žilina U19 |
April 27, 2024 |
Podbrezová U19 |
2 - 7 |
Trenčín U19 |
Spartak Trnava U19 |
1 - 2 |
Petržalka U19 |
FC Košice U19 |
1 - 2 |
Dukla U19 |
DAC U19 |
2 - 4 |
Pohronie U19 |
April 21, 2024 |
Trenčín U19 |
2 - 2 |
Spartak Trnava U19 |
Zemplín Michal… |
4 - 0 |
DAC U19 |
Prešov U19 |
2 - 2 |
Slovan Bratisl… |
April 20, 2024 |
Pohronie U19 |
3 - 0 |
FC Košice U19 |
Dukla U19 |
2 - 1 |
Zlaté Moravce U19 |
April 19, 2024 |
Žilina U19 |
6 - 0 |
Podbrezová U19 |
April 17, 2024 |
Petržalka U19 |
0 - 1 |
Trenčín U19 |
April 14, 2024 |
Zlaté Moravce U19 |
1 - 5 |
Pohronie U19 |
April 13, 2024 |
FC Košice U19 |
2 - 2 |
Zemplín Michal… |
Prešov U19 |
1 - 1 |
DAC U19 |
Podbrezová U19 |
2 - 3 |
Dukla U19 |
Ružomberok U19 |
0 - 3 |
Trenčín U19 |
Slovan Bratisl… |
1 - 2 |
Petržalka U19 |
Spartak Trnava U19 |
1 - 1 |
Žilina U19 |