Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Sparta Prague |
30 |
24 |
4 |
2 |
70 |
26 |
+44 |
76 |
2 |
Slavia Prague |
30 |
22 |
6 |
2 |
62 |
23 |
+39 |
72 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzen |
30 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
67 |
33 |
+34 |
62 |
4 |
Baník Ostrava |
30 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
48 |
39 |
+9 |
45 |
5 |
Mladá Boleslav |
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
50 |
46 |
+4 |
44 |
6 |
Slovacko |
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
41 |
7 |
Slovan Liberec |
30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
46 |
46 |
+0 |
40 |
8 |
Sigma Olomouc |
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
40 |
45 |
-5 |
37 |
9 |
Hradec Králové |
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
32 |
38 |
-6 |
37 |
10 |
Teplice |
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
31 |
40 |
-9 |
36 |
11 |
Bohemians 1905 |
30 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
29 |
40 |
-11 |
35 |
12 |
Jablonec |
30 |
6 |
12 |
12 |
35 |
45 |
-10 |
30 |
13 |
Pardubice |
30 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
29 |
42 |
-13 |
28 |
14 |
Karviná |
30 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
30 |
52 |
-22 |
25 |
15 |
Zlín |
30 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
36 |
61 |
-25 |
25 |
16 |
České Budějovice |
30 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
34 |
62 |
-28 |
24 |
Fixtures
May 4, 2024 |
Pardubice |
13:00 |
Zlín |
České Budějovice |
13:00 |
Bohemians 1905 |
Jablonec |
13:00 |
Karviná |
Slavia Prague |
16:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
May 5, 2024 |
Hradec Králové |
13:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
Teplice |
13:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
Viktoria Plzen |
13:00 |
Mladá Boleslav |
Slovacko |
16:00 |
Sparta Prague |
May 11, 2024 |
Viktoria Plzen |
13:00 |
Slovacko |
Baník Ostrava |
13:00 |
Mladá Boleslav |
Sparta Prague |
15:30 |
Slavia Prague |
May 12, 2024 |
Slovan Liberec |
13:00 |
Teplice |
Pardubice |
13:00 |
České Budějovice |
Bohemians 1905 |
13:00 |
Jablonec |
Sigma Olomouc |
13:00 |
Hradec Králové |
Karviná |
16:00 |
Zlín |
May 14, 2024 |
Mladá Boleslav |
15:00 |
Slovacko |
Sparta Prague |
17:30 |
Baník Ostrava |
May 15, 2024 |
Slavia Prague |
17:30 |
Viktoria Plzen |
Results
April 28, 2024 |
České Budějovice |
2 - 2 |
Slovacko |
Hradec Králové |
1 - 2 |
Slavia Prague |
Baník Ostrava |
2 - 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
Viktoria Plzen |
3 - 0 |
Teplice |
Zlín |
0 - 1 |
Karviná |
Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Prague |
Jablonec |
1 - 1 |
Mladá Boleslav |
Bohemians 1905 |
2 - 1 |
Pardubice |
April 21, 2024 |
Slovacko |
1 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen |
Pardubice |
1 - 2 |
Mladá Boleslav |
Slavia Prague |
2 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc |
Slovan Liberec |
0 - 0 |
Hradec Králové |
April 20, 2024 |
Teplice |
2 - 2 |
České Budějovice |
Sparta Prague |
4 - 3 |
Baník Ostrava |
Jablonec |
0 - 0 |
Zlín |
Karviná |
1 - 1 |
Bohemians 1905 |
April 14, 2024 |
Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Prague |
Baník Ostrava |
2 - 2 |
Karviná |
Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 0 |
Jablonec |
Zlín |
1 - 1 |
Pardubice |