Australia – New South Wales

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Western Sydney Wanderers 10 9 0 1 38 13 +25 27
2 Rockdale Ilinden 10 7 2 1 25 13 +12 23
3 Marconi Stallions 10 7 1 2 19 11 +8 22
4 Blacktown City 10 6 3 1 28 12 +16 21
5 APIA Leichhardt 10 6 1 3 26 17 +9 19
6 Sydney United 10 5 2 3 19 17 +2 17
7 Wollongong Wolves 10 4 2 4 19 14 +5 14
8 St George City FA 9 4 2 3 10 14 -4 14
9 Sydney Olympic 10 4 0 6 18 14 +4 12
10 St George Saints 10 2 4 4 14 21 -7 10
11 NWS Spirit 10 2 3 5 11 17 -6 9
12 Hills Brumbies 10 3 0 7 14 26 -12 9
13 Sydney II 9 2 2 5 11 23 -12 8
14 Sutherland Sharks 10 2 2 6 7 21 -14 8
15 Manly United 10 1 3 6 9 21 -12 6
16 Central Coast II 10 1 1 8 14 28 -14 4

Fixtures

April 20, 2024
Sutherland Sharks 06:30 Manly United
St George Saints 09:00 Hills Brumbies
St George City FA 09:15 Central Coast II
April 21, 2024
Sydney Olympic 05:00 NWS Spirit
Sydney United 05:00 Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves 05:00 Sydney II
Western Sydney Wanderers 05:00 Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt 06:30 Rockdale Ilinden
April 26, 2024
Manly United 09:30 NWS Spirit
Sydney II 09:30 Sydney United
April 27, 2024
Hills Brumbies 09:00 St George City FA
Marconi Stallions 09:00 St George Saints
April 28, 2024
Sydney Olympic 05:00 Blacktown City
Rockdale Ilinden 05:00 Wollongong Wolves
Western Sydney Wanderers 05:00 APIA Leichhardt
Central Coast II 05:00 Sutherland Sharks
May 1, 2024
Sydney II 09:15 St George City FA

Results

April 14, 2024
Rockdale Ilinden 3 - 2 Sydney Olympic
Western Sydney Wanderers 6 - 1 St George City FA
Blacktown City 3 - 1 Central Coast II
APIA Leichhardt 1 - 5 Sydney United
April 13, 2024
St George Saints 2 - 2 Wollongong Wolves
Marconi Stallions 2 - 1 Manly United
NWS Spirit 3 - 1 Hills Brumbies
April 12, 2024
Sydney II 0 - 0 Sutherland Sharks
April 7, 2024
Manly United 0 - 5 Western Sydney Wanderers
Wollongong Wolves 1 - 2 APIA Leichhardt
Sydney United 1 - 2 Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City 8 - 0 Sydney II
Central Coast II 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
April 6, 2024
St George City FA 2 - 1 Marconi Stallions
NWS Spirit 1 - 3 St George Saints
Sutherland Sharks 2 - 1 Hills Brumbies
March 31, 2024
Rockdale Ilinden 3 - 1 NWS Spirit
Blacktown City 2 - 2 Sydney United