Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Grazer AK |
24 |
17 |
4 |
3 |
43 |
22 |
+21 |
55 |
2 |
SV Josko Ried |
24 |
13 |
5 |
6 |
53 |
20 |
+33 |
44 |
3 |
Leoben |
24 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
39 |
24 |
+15 |
41 |
4 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
24 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
36 |
25 |
+11 |
40 |
5 |
Trenkwalder Admira |
24 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
37 |
25 |
+12 |
40 |
6 |
First Vienna |
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
38 |
34 |
+4 |
36 |
7 |
Liefering |
24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
39 |
33 |
+6 |
36 |
8 |
St. Pölten |
24 |
11 |
2 |
11 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
35 |
9 |
Lafnitz |
24 |
10 |
3 |
11 |
37 |
41 |
-4 |
33 |
10 |
Horn |
24 |
11 |
0 |
13 |
31 |
39 |
-8 |
33 |
11 |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
24 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
35 |
35 |
+0 |
32 |
12 |
Kapfenberger SV |
24 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
29 |
13 |
Stripfing |
24 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
31 |
47 |
-16 |
27 |
14 |
Dornbirn |
24 |
7 |
2 |
15 |
22 |
42 |
-20 |
23 |
15 |
Sturm Graz II |
24 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
53 |
-21 |
20 |
16 |
Amstetten |
24 |
2 |
5 |
17 |
22 |
46 |
-24 |
11 |
Fixtures
April 26, 2024 |
Lafnitz |
16:10 |
Leoben |
SV Josko Ried |
16:10 |
Amstetten |
Kapfenberger SV |
16:10 |
Horn |
April 27, 2024 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
12:15 |
First Vienna |
Trenkwalder Admira |
12:30 |
Liefering |
Sturm Graz II |
12:30 |
Dornbirn |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
12:30 |
Grazer AK |
April 28, 2024 |
St. Pölten |
08:30 |
Stripfing |
May 3, 2024 |
Amstetten |
16:10 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
Dornbirn |
16:10 |
Kapfenberger SV |
Liefering |
16:10 |
Sturm Graz II |
Leoben |
16:10 |
St. Pölten |
Stripfing |
16:10 |
Lafnitz |
Grazer AK |
18:30 |
Trenkwalder Admira |
May 4, 2024 |
Horn |
12:30 |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
May 5, 2024 |
First Vienna |
08:30 |
SV Josko Ried |
May 10, 2024 |
Trenkwalder Admira |
16:10 |
Leoben |
Liefering |
16:10 |
First Vienna |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
16:10 |
Stripfing |
St. Pölten |
18:30 |
SV Josko Ried |
Results
April 21, 2024 |
Grazer AK |
3 - 1 |
St. Pölten |
April 20, 2024 |
Stripfing |
2 - 2 |
Dornbirn |
April 19, 2024 |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
0 - 2 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
Horn |
0 - 2 |
SV Josko Ried |
First Vienna |
2 - 0 |
Lafnitz |
Amstetten |
1 - 4 |
Sturm Graz II |
Trenkwalder Admira |
1 - 0 |
Kapfenberger SV |
Leoben |
1 - 2 |
Liefering |
April 14, 2024 |
Lafnitz |
2 - 2 |
Amstetten |
Sturm Graz II |
2 - 1 |
Horn |
April 13, 2024 |
SV Josko Ried |
5 - 0 |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
April 12, 2024 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
0 - 2 |
Leoben |
Kapfenberger SV |
3 - 1 |
Stripfing |
Liefering |
2 - 0 |
Grazer AK |
Dornbirn |
1 - 0 |
First Vienna |
St. Pölten |
0 - 3 |
Trenkwalder Admira |
April 7, 2024 |
Trenkwalder Admira |
0 - 0 |
Floridsdorfer AC |
April 6, 2024 |
Schwarz-Weiß B… |
3 - 3 |
Sturm Graz II |
Amstetten |
0 - 1 |
Dornbirn |
Grazer AK |
1 - 1 |
Leoben |