Bulgaria – V AFG

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Spartak Plovdiv 31 24 5 2 101 18 +83 77
2 Sayana Haskovo 31 24 3 4 77 23 +54 75
3 Nesebar 31 22 8 1 93 36 +57 74
4 Gigant Saedinenie 31 18 6 7 70 32 +38 60
5 Dimitrovgrad 31 15 9 7 48 34 +14 54
6 Zagorets 30 16 6 8 65 34 +31 54
7 Rozova dolina 31 17 2 12 58 36 +22 53
8 Botev Plovdiv II 29 14 5 10 62 39 +23 47
9 Rodopa Smolyan 31 14 4 13 57 45 +12 46
10 Atletik Kuklen 31 13 4 14 49 62 -13 43
11 Asenovets 31 12 4 15 45 56 -11 40
12 Sozopol 31 10 9 12 47 40 +7 39
13 Lokomotiv Plov… 30 10 4 16 46 51 -5 34
14 Karnobat 31 11 0 20 40 76 -36 33
15 Levski Karlovo 31 9 5 17 49 70 -21 32
16 Yambol 1915 31 7 8 16 39 70 -31 29
17 Sekirovo 31 7 5 19 39 69 -30 26
18 Sokol Markovo 31 8 1 22 32 72 -40 25
19 Beroe II 31 6 1 24 24 90 -66 19
20 FK Sliven 31 4 5 22 29 117 -88 17

Fixtures

August 12, 2023
Sportist G.Toshevo 15:00 Ustrem Donchevo
August 19, 2023
Fratria 15:00 Sportist G.Toshevo
August 26, 2023
Sportist G.Toshevo 15:00 Dorostol Silistra
Volov Shumen 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
September 2, 2023
Benkovski Isperih 14:00 Volov Shumen
Sportist G.Toshevo 14:00 Chernolomets 1919
September 9, 2023
Septemvri Tervel 14:00 Sportist G.Toshevo
Volov Shumen 14:00 Riltsi
September 16, 2023
Ludogorets III 14:00 Volov Shumen
Sportist G.Toshevo 14:00 Kubrat
September 20, 2023
Volov Shumen 14:00 Cherno more II
September 23, 2023
Volov Shumen 14:00 Ustrem Donchevo
September 24, 2023
Dunav ot Ruse II 14:00 Sportist G.Toshevo
September 30, 2023
Sportist G.Toshevo 13:00 Svetkavitsa Tg
Fratria 13:00 Volov Shumen
October 7, 2023
Volov Shumen 13:00 Sportist G.Toshevo
October 14, 2023
Sportist G.Toshevo 13:00 Cherno more II
October 15, 2023
Chernolomets 1919 13:00 Volov Shumen
October 18, 2023
Spartak Varna II 13:00 Volov Shumen
October 21, 2023
Volov Shumen 13:00 Septemvri Tervel

Results

April 21, 2024
Juventus Malchika 4 - 1 Levski 2007
Kubrat 0 - 2 Dorostol Silistra
Ustrem Donchevo 2 - 2 Spartak Varna II