Luxembourg – Promotion d’Honneur

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Avenir Beggen 6 5 1 0 11 4 +7 16
2 Rumelange 6 5 0 1 14 8 +6 15
3 Hostert 6 3 2 1 18 11 +7 11
4 Lorentzweiler 6 3 1 2 12 13 -1 10
5 Résidence Walf… 6 2 3 1 14 9 +5 9
6 Bettembourg 6 3 0 3 10 8 +2 9
7 Etzella Ettelbrück 6 2 3 1 9 7 +2 9
8 Koeppchen 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1 7
9 Alisontia Steinsel 6 2 1 3 11 11 +0 7
10 Blô-Weiss Mede… 6 1 4 1 12 12 +0 7
11 Mamer 6 1 3 2 10 9 +1 6
12 Rodange 6 2 0 4 10 12 -2 6
13 Berdenia Berbourg 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6
14 Grevenmacher 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5 6
15 Jeunesse Canach 6 1 2 3 7 15 -8 5
16 Yellow Boys Weiler 6 1 1 4 10 21 -11 4

Fixtures

October 6, 2023
Hostert 18:00 Berdenia Berbourg
October 7, 2023
Rodange 18:00 Koeppchen
October 8, 2023
Etzella Ettelbrück 14:00 Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach 14:00 Lorentzweiler
Grevenmacher 14:00 Mamer
Bettembourg 14:00 Yellow Boys Weiler
Résidence Walf… 14:00 Avenir Beggen
Alisontia Steinsel 14:00 Blô-Weiss Mede…
October 15, 2023
Avenir Beggen 14:00 Bettembourg
Lorentzweiler 14:00 Etzella Ettelbrück
Mamer 14:00 Jeunesse Canach
Yellow Boys Weiler 14:00 Grevenmacher
Berdenia Berbourg 14:00 Résidence Walf…
Koeppchen 14:00 Hostert
Blô-Weiss Mede… 14:00 Rodange
Rumelange 14:00 Alisontia Steinsel

Results

September 24, 2023
Etzella Ettelbrück 0 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
Lorentzweiler 2 - 4 Grevenmacher
Mamer 1 - 2 Bettembourg
Yellow Boys Weiler 3 - 2 Résidence Walf…
Avenir Beggen 3 - 2 Hostert
Berdenia Berbourg 0 - 3 Rodange
Koeppchen 1 - 2 Alisontia Steinsel
Rumelange 3 - 2 Blô-Weiss Mede…
September 20, 2023
Yellow Boys Weiler 3 - 5 Rodange
September 17, 2023
Bettembourg 1 - 2 Lorentzweiler
Résidence Walf… 0 - 0 Mamer
Jeunesse Canach 0 - 3 Rumelange
Grevenmacher 1 - 2 Etzella Ettelbrück
Blô-Weiss Mede… 2 - 2 Koeppchen
Hostert 6 - 1 Yellow Boys Weiler
Rodange 0 - 1 Avenir Beggen
Alisontia Steinsel 1 - 2 Berdenia Berbourg
September 12, 2023
Jeunesse Canach 2 - 0 Grevenmacher