Paraguay – Division Intermedia

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Search in posts
Search in pages

Rankings

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Deportivo Recoleta 3 2 1 0 10 3 +7 7
2 Sportivo San L… 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Fernando de l… 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
4 Sportivo Carapeguá 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
5 Atlético Tembetary 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
6 Resistencia 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
7 Guaireña 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
8 Martín Ledesma 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
9 Independiente FBC 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4
10 Encarnación 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4
11 Pastoreo 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
12 12 de Junio VH 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
13 Deportivo Santaní 3 1 0 2 1 7 -6 3
14 3 de Febrero 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
15 Rubio Ñú 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
16 Atlético Coleg… 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0

Fixtures

April 26, 2024
Sportivo Carapeguá 14:00 Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Santaní 21:15 Fernando de l…
April 27, 2024
12 de Junio VH 14:00 Sportivo San L…
Pastoreo 14:00 Atlético Coleg…
April 28, 2024
Martín Ledesma 14:00 Encarnación
Deportivo Recoleta 14:00 Resistencia
April 29, 2024
Guaireña 21:15 3 de Febrero
Atlético Tembetary 23:30 Independiente FBC
May 3, 2024
Sportivo San L… 21:15 Atlético Tembetary
3 de Febrero 23:30 Pastoreo
May 4, 2024
Fernando de l… 14:00 Martín Ledesma
Rubio Ñú 14:00 Deportivo Santaní
May 5, 2024
Atlético Coleg… 14:00 12 de Junio VH
Independiente FBC 14:00 Deportivo Recoleta
May 6, 2024
Resistencia 21:18 Sportivo Carapeguá
Encarnación 23:30 Guaireña
May 10, 2024
Guaireña 21:15 Martín Ledesma
Rubio Ñú 23:30 Fernando de l…
May 11, 2024
Deportivo Recoleta 14:00 Sportivo San L…
Pastoreo 14:00 Encarnación

Results

April 22, 2024
Deportivo Santaní 0 - 1 Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo San L… 3 - 1 Pastoreo
April 21, 2024
Fernando de l… 1 - 0 Encarnación
Independiente FBC 1 - 0 12 de Junio VH
April 20, 2024
Atlético Coleg… 0 - 1 Guaireña
Resistencia 0 - 2 Atlético Tembetary
April 19, 2024
3 de Febrero 1 - 1 Martín Ledesma
Rubio Ñú 2 - 2 Deportivo Recoleta
April 15, 2024
Atlético Tembetary 1 - 0 Rubio Ñú
Deportivo Recoleta 6 - 0 Deportivo Santaní
April 14, 2024
Pastoreo 2 - 1 Independiente FBC
12 de Junio VH 1 - 3 Resistencia
April 13, 2024
Martín Ledesma 2 - 0 Atlético Coleg…
Sportivo Carapeguá 1 - 0 Fernando de l…
April 12, 2024
Guaireña 0 - 0 Sportivo San L…
Encarnación 0 - 0 3 de Febrero
April 8, 2024
Resistencia 3 - 2 Pastoreo
Independiente FBC 2 - 2 Guaireña
April 7, 2024
Sportivo Carapeguá 1 - 2 Deportivo Recoleta
Rubio Ñú 1 - 2 12 de Junio VH