Skip to content
Rankings
# |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
G |
P |
1 |
Chesterfield |
45 |
30 |
5 |
10 |
103 |
63 |
+40 |
95 |
2 |
Barnet |
45 |
25 |
8 |
12 |
87 |
59 |
+28 |
83 |
3 |
Bromley |
45 |
22 |
15 |
8 |
72 |
47 |
+25 |
81 |
4 |
Altrincham |
45 |
21 |
11 |
13 |
83 |
59 |
+24 |
74 |
5 |
Solihull Moors |
45 |
20 |
13 |
12 |
70 |
62 |
+8 |
73 |
6 |
Gateshead |
45 |
21 |
9 |
15 |
86 |
63 |
+23 |
72 |
7 |
Halifax Town |
45 |
18 |
14 |
13 |
55 |
50 |
+5 |
68 |
8 |
Aldershot Town |
45 |
20 |
8 |
17 |
71 |
80 |
-9 |
68 |
9 |
Southend United |
45 |
21 |
12 |
12 |
69 |
43 |
+26 |
65 |
10 |
Oldham Athletic |
45 |
15 |
18 |
12 |
61 |
57 |
+4 |
63 |
11 |
Rochdale |
45 |
15 |
14 |
16 |
67 |
63 |
+4 |
59 |
12 |
Eastleigh |
45 |
16 |
11 |
18 |
73 |
84 |
-11 |
59 |
13 |
Maidenhead United |
45 |
15 |
13 |
17 |
58 |
64 |
-6 |
58 |
14 |
Hartlepool United |
45 |
16 |
9 |
20 |
66 |
79 |
-13 |
57 |
15 |
Dagenham & Red… |
45 |
14 |
13 |
18 |
66 |
60 |
+6 |
55 |
16 |
Fylde |
45 |
15 |
10 |
20 |
74 |
79 |
-5 |
55 |
17 |
Wealdstone |
45 |
14 |
11 |
20 |
57 |
70 |
-13 |
53 |
18 |
York City |
45 |
12 |
17 |
16 |
55 |
68 |
-13 |
53 |
19 |
Ebbsfleet United |
45 |
14 |
11 |
20 |
59 |
74 |
-15 |
53 |
20 |
Woking |
45 |
14 |
10 |
21 |
46 |
55 |
-9 |
52 |
21 |
Boreham Wood |
45 |
12 |
15 |
18 |
59 |
73 |
-14 |
51 |
22 |
Kidderminster … |
45 |
11 |
13 |
21 |
39 |
55 |
-16 |
46 |
23 |
Dorking Wanderers |
45 |
12 |
9 |
24 |
51 |
81 |
-30 |
45 |
24 |
Oxford City |
45 |
8 |
9 |
28 |
54 |
93 |
-39 |
33 |
Fixtures
April 20, 2024 |
Altrincham |
11:15 |
Oxford City |
Gateshead |
11:15 |
Bromley |
Woking |
11:15 |
Fylde |
Southend United |
11:15 |
Rochdale |
Solihull Moors |
11:15 |
York City |
Barnet |
11:15 |
Kidderminster … |
Oldham Athletic |
11:15 |
Wealdstone |
Eastleigh |
11:15 |
Halifax Town |
Dorking Wanderers |
11:15 |
Hartlepool United |
Dagenham & Red… |
11:15 |
Aldershot Town |
Chesterfield |
11:15 |
Maidenhead United |
Boreham Wood |
11:15 |
Ebbsfleet United |
April 23, 2024 |
|
18:00 |
|
April 24, 2024 |
|
18:00 |
|
April 27, 2024 |
|
16:30 |
|
April 28, 2024 |
|
15:00 |
|
May 5, 2024 |
|
14:00 |
|
Results
April 18, 2024 |
Halifax Town |
2 - 2 |
Oldham Athletic |
April 17, 2024 |
Gateshead |
0 - 1 |
Aldershot Town |
April 16, 2024 |
Oxford City |
1 - 3 |
Bromley |
Halifax Town |
0 - 0 |
Ebbsfleet United |
Wealdstone |
0 - 1 |
Eastleigh |
Rochdale |
0 - 0 |
Boreham Wood |
April 15, 2024 |
Gateshead |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield |
April 13, 2024 |
Aldershot Town |
0 - 3 |
Boreham Wood |
Hartlepool United |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Red… |
Fylde |
0 - 2 |
Southend United |
Bromley |
3 - 0 |
Solihull Moors |
Ebbsfleet United |
0 - 2 |
Altrincham |
Halifax Town |
0 - 2 |
Barnet |
Kidderminster … |
0 - 1 |
Eastleigh |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Gateshead |
Oxford City |
0 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic |
Rochdale |
1 - 1 |
Dorking Wanderers |
Wealdstone |
1 - 0 |
Chesterfield |
York City |
2 - 0 |
Woking |